Добро пожаловать в футбольную семью!

№ п/пНазвание командыИО
1 Армавир    13 34
2 Афипс    13 32
3 Краснодар-2 13 29
4 Черноморец     13 23
5 Чайка    13 23
6 Биолог-Новокубанск  13 20
7 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 14 20
8 Ангушт 13 18
9 Спартак-Нальчик 14 18
10  Легион Динамо   13 17
11 Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника 14 16
12 Анжи-2 12 15
13 Дружба  13 14
14 Машук-КМВ   13 13
15

Спартак-Владикавказ

12 9
16 Динамо Ставрополь 13 5
17 Кубань-2 13 3

 

Всего 49

Видео

Всего альбомов 40

Последние фотографии

1996 год

Воспитанник 1996-95 г.г.р, проходившие обучение в Академии





 

 Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Сроки обучения

1

Александрин Максим Николаевич

21.11.08- 30.06.2014

2

Атапин Кирилл Александрович

31.12.11- 31.12.2014

3

Белкания Саба Резоевич

20.11.12 до 18 лет

4

Еремин Артем Сергеевич

08.04.11-31.12.2014

5

Жиганов Константин Сергеевич

22.04.2013 -31.12.2014

6

Клыша Кирилл Владимирович

01.03.11-28.02.13

7

Короев Ацамаз Асланович

01.10.12-31.12.2012

8

Коротких Никита Евгеньевич

05.04.11-31.12.2014

9

Лыгин Александр Сергеевич

21.11.08-30.12.13

10

Охрименко Евгений Александрович

20.02.10-30.12.13

11

Перминов Сергей Александрович

17.03.09- 30.06.2014

12

Резван Олег Игоревич

14.03.09- 30.06.2014

13

Руссу Тимур Янович

20.02.10-до 18 лет

14

Тиморгалеев Роман Сергеевич

05.04.11-31.12.2014

15

Шаумян Давид Эрикович

12.03.09-31.12.2014

16

Шиманов Назар Михайлович

09.04.11-до 18 лет

17

Юрченко Илья Геннадьевич

17.03.09- 31.12.2014

18

Рыбкин Вячеслав Олегович

19.03.09 - до18 лет

19

Винников Павел Александрович

11.03.09 - до 18 лет

20

Посылаев Денис Геннадьевич

04.03.11 - до 18 лет

21

Шумилов Дмитрий

21.12.11-20.12.13

22

Посиделов Владимир

17.03.09-16.03.10

23

Агеев Валентин

20.02.10-19.02.12

24

Вяткин Артем

12.03.09-29.03.11

25

Асатуров Иван

17.03.09-17.03.12

26

Захарин Владислав

21.04.10-20.04.12

27

Новак Эдуард

17.03.09-16.03.10

28

Калашников Михаил

12.03.09-11.03.10

29

Козлов Александр

17.03.09-16.03.10

30

Аташ Ренат

18.03.09-17.03.10

31

Беленький Артем

18.03.09-17.03.10

32

Маннч Михаил

09.03.09-08.03.10

33

Вебер Эрик

12.03.09-11.03.10

34

Калугов Владислав

17.03.09-16.03.10

35

Коровин Евгений

20.12.11- 19.12.13

36

Патахов Тимур Русланович

15.02.11-14.02.12